Australian Ladies Professional Golf
Ballarat Icons Pro-Am
Tournament Information
Venue: Ballarat Golf Club
Dates: Feb 1 2020 - Feb 2 2020
Prize Money: AUD $30,000.00
Par: 72
Yardage
Cut Round: 2
Tournament Docs
Round 2 Draw
Fact Sheet
Tournament Results Entry List/Tee Times  

Final Field

First Name Last Name Represents ROUND 1
Dottie Ardina  PHL 12.00PM
Brooke Baker  USA 7.00AM
Kristalle Blum  AUS 12.00PM
Julia Boland  AUS 7.00AM
Georgia Clarke  AUS 7.00AM
Holly Clyburn  ENG 12.00PM
Jessica Cowie  AUS 7.00AM
Tonje Daffinrud  NOR 12.00PM
Diksha  Dagar  IND 7.00AM
Manon  De Roey  BEL 12.00PM
Robyn Doig  CAN 7.00AM
Elizabeth Elmassian  AUS 7.00AM
Kristen Farmer  AUS 7.00AM
Victoria  Fricot  AUS 7.00AM
Laura Fuenfstueck  GER 12.00PM
Isabell Gabsa  GER 7.00AM
Breanna Gill  AUS 12.00PM
Laura  Gonzalez Escallon  BEL 12.00PM
Ingrid Gutierrez Nunez  MEX 12.00PM
Lydia Hall  WAL 12.00PM
Hannah Hellyer  CAN 7.00AM
Kylie Henry  SCO 12.00PM
Celine Herbin  FRA 12.00PM
Whitney Hillier  AUS 12.00PM
Yae Eun Hong  KOR 12.00PM
Laura Hoskin  NZL 7.00AM
Adele Huggard  AUS 12.00PM
Jenna Hunter  NZL 12.00PM
Koto Ishiyama  JPN 7.00AM
Nuria  Iturrioz  ESP 12.00PM
Risa  Iwachika  JPN 7.00AM
Felicity  Johnson  ENG 12.00PM
Valdis Jonsdottir  ICL 12.00PM
Kim Kaufman  USA 12.00PM
Becky Kay  AUS 12.00PM
Wenyung Keh  NZL 12.00PM
Soo Jin Lee  AUS 12.00PM
Amelia  Lewis  USA 12.00PM
Xi Yu Lin  CHN 12.00PM
Alejandra Llaneza  MEX 12.00PM
Karoline Lund  NOR 12.00PM
Astha  Madan  IND 12.00PM
Dea Mahendra  IDN 7.00AM
Katelyn Must  AUS 12.00PM
Stephanie  Na  AUS 12.00PM
Megan  Osland  CAN 7.00AM
Nina Pegova  RUS 7.00AM
Tsai Peiying
12.00PM
Jessica Pickwick  AUS 7.00AM
Katja  Pogacar  SLO 12.00PM
Erica Quinton  AUS 7.00AM
Tahnia Ravnjak  AUS 7.00AM
Caitlin Roberts  AUS 7.00AM
DeeDee Russell  AUS 7.00AM
Jade  Shellback  AUS 7.00AM
Marianne Skarpnord  NOR 12.00PM
Luna  Sobron Galmes  ESP 12.00PM
Hanee Song  NZL 12.00PM
Julienne Soo  AUS 12.00PM
Grace St Just  AUS 12.00PM
Montanna Strauss  AUS 7.00AM
Paige Stubbs  AUS 7.00AM
Ayaka Sugihara  JPN 12.00PM
Angela  Tatt  AUS 12.00PM
Kaori  Toki  JPN 7.00AM
Chizuru  Ueda  AUS 12.00PM
Jaydon Vaenuku  AUS 7.00AM
Elmay Viking  COK 7.00AM
Amy Walsh  AUS 12.00PM
Nadine White  AUS 12.00PM
Casey Wild  AUS 7.00AM
Christine Wolf  AUT 12.00PM
Anna  Young  CAN 7.00AM
Celina Yuan  AUS 12.00PM

 

 AUS
About Us Profiles Order of Merit ALPG Clinics Tournaments
Board Members Lounge Money List ALPG Study Tour Next Generation
Staff Membership Rolex Rankings ALPG Travel Teaching Pros
© ALPG
Privacy Policy Site Map Contact Us
Thrax Design