Australian Ladies Professional Golf
Windaroo Lakes ALPG Pro-Am
Tournament Information
Venue: Windaroo Lakes Golf Club
Dates: Jan 22 2020 - Jan 22 2020
Prize Money: AUD $20,000.00
Par: 73
Yardage: 5850
Cut Round: 1
Tournament Docs
Fact Sheet
Tournament Results Entry List/Tee Times  

Final Field

Last Name  First Name  Represents Tee Time
Ardina Dottie  PHL 12.30PM
Arthur Bree  AUS 12.30PM
Baker Brooke  USA 7.00AM
Blum Kristalle  AUS 7.00AM
Boland Julia  AUS 7.00AM
Chien Pei-Yun  TWN 7.00AM
Choi Robyn  AUS 12.30PM
Clarke Georgia  AUS 12.30PM
Clyburn Holly  ENG 12.30PM
Dagar Diksha  IND 7.00AM
Doig Robyn  CAN 12.30PM
Dryburgh Gemma  SCO 12.30PM
Elmassian Elizabeth  AUS 7.00AM
Farmer Kristen  AUS 7.00AM
Finlay Jasmine  AUS 12.30PM
Fisher Jade*  AUS 7.00AM
Fuenfstueck Laura  GER 7.00AM
Gabsa Isi  GER 7.00AM
Gill Breanna  AUS 12.30PM
Gonzalez Escallon Laura  BEL 7.00AM
Gutierrez Nunez Ingrid  MEX 12.30PM
Hashizoe Kaori  JPN 7.00AM
Hashizoe Minori  JPN 7.00AM
Hellyer Hannah  CAN 7.00AM
Herbin Celine  FRA 7.00AM
Hillier Whitney  AUS 12.30PM
Hoskin Laura  NZL 7.00AM
Huggard Adele  AUS 7.00AM
Hunter Jenna  NZL 7.00AM
Ishiyama Koto  JPN 7.00AM
Iturrioz Nuria  ESP 12.30PM
Iwachika Risa  JPN 7.00AM
Jarochowicz Katy  AUS 12.30PM
Johns Tamara  AUS 12.30PM
Johnson Felicity  ENG 12.30PM
Jonsdottir Valdis  ISL 7.00AM
Kay Becky  AUS 12.30PM
Kotaki Mio*  JPN 12.30PM
Lee Hye Ji  KOR 7.00AM
Lee Soo Jin  AUS 7.00AM
Lewis Amelia  USA 12.30PM
Llaneza Alejandra  MEX 12.30PM
Madan Astha  IND 7.00AM
Mahendra Dea  IDN 7.00AM
Must Katelyn  AUS 12.30PM
Na Stephanie  AUS 12.30PM
Nakai Chigusa  JPN 7.00AM
Naveed Hira  AUS 7.00AM
Nisbet Ashley  AUS 12.30PM
Orchard Alexandra*  AUS 7.00AM
Osland Megan  CAN 12.30PM
Pearce Karen   AUS 12.30PM
Pegova Nina  RUS 7.00AM
Pickwick Jessica  AUS 7.00AM
Pogacar Katja  SVN 12.30PM
Pollock Amy*   AUS 7.00AM
Price Danielle  NZL 7.00AM
Quinton Erica  AUS 7.00AM
Ravnjak Tahnia  AUS 7.00AM
Roberts Caitlin  AUS 7.00AM
Russell Dee Dee  AUS 7.00.AM
Schober Sarah  AUT 7.00AM
Shellback Jade  AUS 7.00AM
Sobron Galmes Luna  ESP 12.30PM
Song Hanee  NZL 12.30PM
Soo Julienne  AUS 12.30PM
St Just Grace  AUS 7.00AM
Strauss Montana  AUS 7.00AM
Stubbs Paige  AUS 12.30PM
Sugihara Ayaka  JPN 7.00AM
Tan Kelly  MAS 12.30PM
Tatt Angela  AUS 7.00AM
Terai Nanami  JPN 7.00AM
Toki Kaori  JPN 7.00AM
Ueda Chizuru   AUS 7.00AM
Uwland Vicky  AUS 7.00AM
Vaenuku Jaydon  AUS 7.00AM
Viking Elmay  COK 7.00AM
White Nadine  AUS 7.00AM
Wild Casey  AUS 7.00AM
Young Anna  CAN 12.30PM
Yuan Celina  AUS 7.00AM

* indicates an invited player.

Bree Arthur
Brooke Baker
Kristalle Blum
Robyn Choi
Georgia Clarke
Gemma Dryburgh
Elizabeth Elmassian
Kristen Farmer
Breanna Gill
Gennai  Goodwin
Whitney Hillier
Adele Huggard
Katy Jarowchowicz
Tamara Johns
Molly Lavercombe
Dea Mahendra
Katelyn Must
Catherine  Odgers
Karen  Pearce
Amy  Pollock
Erica Quinton
DeeDee Russell
Grace St Just
Paige Stubbs
Angela  Tatt
Chizuru  Ueda
Vicky Uwland
Jaydon Vaenuku
Elmay Viking
Nadine White
Christine Wolf
About Us Profiles Order of Merit ALPG Clinics Tournaments
Board Members Lounge Money List ALPG Study Tour Next Generation
Staff Membership Rolex Rankings ALPG Travel Teaching Pros
© ALPG
Privacy Policy Site Map Contact Us
Thrax Design