Australian Ladies Professional Golf
ALPG Qualifying Tournament
Tournament Information
Venue: Windaroo Lakes Golf Club
Dates: Jan 19 2020 - Jan 21 2020
Prize Money
Par: 73
Yardage: 5852
Cut Round: 3
Tournament Docs
DRAW Round 3
Course Distances
Fact Sheet
Tournament Results Entry List/Tee Times  

Entries Closed. 

 

74 Entries. 

Last Name00000000 First Name00 Represents 0000 Round 1 00 Round 2 000000
Ardina Dottie  PHI   11.50am   12.50pm*  
Baker Brooke  USA   11.30am   12.10pm*  
Blum Kristalle  AUS   1.00pm*   12.40pm  
Chien Pei-yun
  12.10pm*   12.20pm  
Choi Robyn  AUS   11.40am   12.40pm*  
Chigusa Nakai  JPN   12.40pm   11.30am*  
Clarke Georgia  AUS   12.50pm*   12.10pm  
Clyburn Holly  ENG   12.20pm*   11.50am  
Dagar Diksha  IND   12.10pm   12.00pm*  
Doig Robyn  CAN   11.30am*   12.50pm  
Dryburgh Gemma  SCO   12.00pm   12.50pm*  
Ebara Yuka  JPN   11.30am   11.20am*  
Elmassian Elizabeth  AUS   11.20am*   12.30pm  
Farmer Kristen  AUS   11.10am   11.10am*  
Finlay Jasmine  AUS   12.30pm*   11.00am  
Fuenfstueck Laura  GER   11.40am   11.40am*  
Gabsa Isi  GER   12.00pm   12.00pm*  
Gill Breanna  AUS   12.20pm*   12.40pm  
Gonzalez Escallon Laura  BEL   11.30am   11.30am*  
Goodwin Gennai  AUS   11.00am   11.00am*  
Gutierrez Nunez Ingrid  MEX   11.50am*   12.00pm  
Hashizoe Kaori  JPN   11:10am   11.10am*  
Hashizoe Minori  JPN   11.00am   11.10am  
Hellyer Hannah  CAN   11.20am   11.10am*  
Herbin Celine  FRA   12.10pm*   12.30pm  
Higuchi Akemi  JPN   11.30am*   11.10am  
Hong Yae Eun  KOR   12.00pm*   12.10pm  
Hoskin Laura  NZL   11.30am*   11.40am  
Huggard Adele  AUS   12.50pm   11.10am*  
Hunter Jenna  NZL   11.10am*   11.10am  
Ishizawa Rion (a)  JPN   11.20am   11.00am*  
Iturrioz Nuria  ESP   12.00pm*   11.40am  
Iwachika Risa  JPN   12.30pm   11.20am*  
Kay Becky  AUS   11.50am   11.50am*  
Kim Yu Eun  KOR   11.20am   12.30pm*  
Koto Ishiyama  JPN   1.00pm*   11.40am  
Kweon Minji (a)  KOR   12.20pm   11.50am*  
Lee Hana  KOR   11.50pm*   12.40pm  
Lee Hye Ji  KOR   12.30pm*   11.30am  
Lee Soo Jin  AUS   11.00am*   1.00pm  
Lewis Amelia  USA   12.10pm*   1.00pm  
Llaneza Alejandra  MEX   12.10pm   12.40pm*  
Madan Astha  IND   11.10am*   12.00pm  
Mahendra Dea  IDN   12.50pm*   11.10am  
Must Katelyn  AUS   12.40pm*   12.50pm  
Naveed Hira  AUS   11.50am*   12.50pm  
Osland Megan  CAN   12.30pm   12.10pm*  
Park Kum Kang  KOR   11.40am   11.50am*  
Pegova Nina  RUS   11.00am*   12.20pm  
Pickwick Jessica (a)  AUS   12.50pm   12.30pm*  
Price Danielle  NZL   1.00pm*   11.20am  
Quinton Erica  AUS   11.20am*   11.20am  
Roberts Caitlin  AUS   11.10am*   11.30am  
Russell Dee Dee  AUS   12.30pm   12.20pm*  
Sawada Yuzuha (a)  JPN   12.20pm*   11.00am  
Schober Sarah  AUT   11.40am*   11.50am  
Shellback Jade  AUS   12.40pm   11.40am*  
Sobron Galmes Luna  ESP   11.50am   11.40am*  
Song Hanee  NZL   12.00pm*   12.10pm  
Soo Julienne (a)  AUS   12.10pm   12.30pm*  
St Just Grace  AUS   11.40am*   12.30pm  
Strauss Montana  AUS   12.40pm*   12.00pm  
Stubbs Paige  AUS   12.20pm   12.40pm*  
Sugihara Ayaka  JPN   12.50pm   12.50pm*  
Tan Kelly  MYS   12.00pm   12.20pm*  
Terai Nanami  JPN   12.40pm*   11.50am  
Toki Kaori  JPN   12.20pm   11.30am*  
Vaenuku Jaydon  AUS   11.00am   11.20am*  
Viking Elmay  COK   11.10am   12.10pm*  
White Nadine  AUS   12.30pm*   11.30am  
Wild Casey (a)  AUS   12.40pm   12.00pm*  
Yamauchi Linna (a)  SGP   12.50pm*   11.20am  
Yoon Min A (a)  KOR   11.40pm*   1.00pm  
Young Anna  CAN   11.20pm*   12.20pm  
About Us Profiles Order of Merit ALPG Clinics Tournaments
Board Members Lounge Money List ALPG Study Tour Next Generation
Staff Membership Rolex Rankings ALPG Travel Teaching Pros
© ALPG
Privacy Policy Site Map Contact Us
Thrax Design