Australian Ladies Professional Golf
ALPG Qualifying Tournament
Tournament Information
Venue: Windaroo Lakes Golf Club
Dates: Jan 19 2020 - Jan 21 2020
Prize Money
Par: 72
Yardage
Cut Round: 3
Tournament Docs
DRAW - Round 1
Course Distances
Fact Sheet
Entry List/Tee Times  

Entries Closed. 

 

76 Entries. 

Last Name00000000 First Name00 Represents 0000 Round 1 000000 000000
Ardina Dottie  PHI   11.50am    
Baker Brooke  USA   11.30am    
Blum Kristalle  AUS   1.00pm*    
Chien Pei-yun  TWN   12.10pm*    
Choi Robyn  AUS   11.40am    
Chigusa Nakai  JPN   12.40pm    
Clarke Georgia  AUS   12.50pm*    
Clyburn Holly  ENG   12.20pm*    
Dagar Diksha  IND   12.10pm    
Doig Robyn  CAN   11.30am*    
Dryburgh Gemma  SCO   12.00pm    
Ebara Yuka  JPN   11.30am    
Elmassian Elizabeth  AUS   11.20am*    
Farmer Kristen  AUS   11.10am    
Finlay Jasmine  AUS   12.30pm*    
Fuenfstueck Laura  GER   11.40am    
Gabsa Isi  GER   12.00pm    
Gill Breanna  AUS   12.20pm*    
Gonzalez Escallon Laura  BEL   11.30am    
Goodwin Gennai  AUS   11.00am    
Gutierrez Nunez Ingrid  MEX   11.50am*    
Hashizoe Kaori  JPN   11:10am    
Hashizoe Minori  JPN   11.00am    
Hellyer Hannah  CAN   11.20am    
Herbin Celine  FRA   12.10pm*    
Higuchi Akemi  JPN   11.30am*    
Hong Yae Eun  KOR   12.00pm*    
Hoskin Laura  NZL   11.30am*    
Huggard Adele  AUS   12.50pm    
Hunter Jenna  NZL   11.10am*    
Ishizawa Rion (a)  JPN   11.20am    
Iturrioz Nuria  ESP   12.00pm*    
Iwachika Risa  JPN   12.30pm    
Kay Becky  AUS   11.50am    
Kim Yu Eun  KOR   11.20am    
Koto Ishiyama  JPN   1.00pm*    
Kweon Minji (a)  KOR   12.20pm    
Lee Hana  KOR   11.50pm*    
Lee Hye Ji  KOR   12.30pm*    
Lee Soo Jin  AUS   11.00am*    
Lewis Amelia  USA   12.10pm*    
Llaneza Alejandra  MEX   12.10pm    
Madan Astha  IND   11.10am*    
Mahendra Dea  IDN   12.50pm*    
Must Katelyn  AUS   12.40pm*    
Naveed Hira  AUS   11.50am*    
Osland Megan  CAN   12.30pm    
Park Kum Kang  KOR   11.40am    
Pegova Nina  RUS   11.00am*    
Pickwick Jessica (a)  AUS   12.50pm    
Price Danielle  NZL   1.00pm*    
Quinton Erica  AUS   11.20am*    
Roberts Caitlin  AUS   11.10am*    
Russell Dee Dee  AUS   12.30pm    
Sawada Yuzuha (a)  JPN   12.20pm*    
Schober Sarah  AUT   11.40am*    
Shellback Jade  AUS   12.40pm    
Sobron Galmes Luna  ESP   11.50am    
Song Hanee  NZL   12.00pm*    
Soo Julienne (a)  AUS   12.10pm    
St Just Grace  AUS   11.40am*    
Strauss Montana  AUS   12.40pm*    
Stubbs Paige  AUS   12.20pm    
Sugihara Ayaka  JPN   12.50pm    
Tan Kelly  MYS   12.00pm    
Terai Nanami  JPN   12.40pm*    
Toki Kaori  JPN   12.20pm    
Vaenuku Jaydon  AUS   11.00am    
Viking Elmay  COK   11.10am    
White Nadine  AUS   12.30pm*    
Wild Casey (a)  AUS   12.40pm    
Yamauchi Linna (a)  SGP   12.50pm*    
Yoon Min A (a)  KOR   11.40pm*    
Young Anna  CAN   11.20pm*    
About Us Profiles Order of Merit ALPG Clinics Tournaments
Board Members Lounge Money List ALPG Study Tour Next Generation
Staff Membership Rolex Rankings ALPG Travel Teaching Pros
© ALPG
Privacy Policy Site Map Contact Us
Thrax Design