Australian Ladies Professional Golf
ISPS Handa Vic Open
Tournament Information
Venue: 13th Beach Golf Links
Dates: Feb 6 2020 - Feb 9 2020
Prize Money: AUD $1,600,000.00
Par: 73
Yardage: 6307
Cut Round: 2
Tournament Docs
Round 4 Draw
Round 3 Draw
Round 2 Draw
Round 1 Draw
Fact Sheet
Leaderboard Tournament Results Entry List/Tee Times  
LEGEND
 Beach Course
 Creek Course
* Player started round on the 10th hole (am) Player is an amateur
Player Represents Round 1 Draw Round 2 Draw Round 3 Draw Round 4 Draw
Ho Yu An [a] (am)
13:40*
08:50
07:40
10:12
Dottie Ardina
07:00*
11:50
13:20*
08:00
Ssu-Chia Cheng
07:00
11:50*
07:40*
10:34
Peiyun Chien
13:40*
08:50
13:20*
07:49
Ayean Cho
13:40
08:50*
13:20
12:30
Hye-Jin Choi
12:00*
07:10
12:40
10:56
Robyn Choi
07:20*
12:10
13:40
10:56
Jenny Coleman
07:00*
11:50
07:20*
09:50
Perrine Delacour
07:00*
11:50
12:20*
09:50
Dana Finkelstein
07:20
12:10*
13:40*
11:18
Hannah Green
13:00
08:10*
08:20*
10:34
Jin Hee Im
13:40*
08:50
13:00*
09:06
Tiffany Joh
13:00
08:10*
08:40
10:12
Haeji Kang
07:00
11:50*
12:40
09:50
Sarah Kemp
07:20*
12:10
12:00*
09:06
Christina Kim
12:20
07:30*
12:00
08:44
Cheyenne Knight
13:00*
08:10
08:40*
08:22
Stephanie Kyriacou [a] (am)
13:40
08:50*
07:40
09:28
Jeong Eun Lee
08:20
13:10*
08:20
10:34
Minjee Lee
12:40
07:50*
13:20
11:42
Yu Liu
07:40*
12:30
08:00
10:12
Leona Maguire
07:00*
11:50
12:20*
10:56
Ally McDonald
07:40*
12:30
13:40
08:44
Stephanie Meadow
07:20*
12:10
12:00
11:42
Wichanee Meechai
12:00
07:10*
08:40
08:00
Yealimi Noh
07:00
11:50*
08:20
09:28
Su Oh
13:20
08:30*
08:40
08:00
Hee Young Park
08:20
13:10*
13:00
12:06
Pornanong Phatlum
13:00*
08:10
12:00
11:42
So Yeon Ryu
13:00
08:10*
08:00
12:06
Madelene Sagstrom
08:00*
12:50
13:40
12:30
Alena Sharp
08:00
12:50*
12:20
12:30
Linnea Strom
12:40
07:50*
13:20
11:18
Emma Talley
12:40*
07:50
12:40*
11:18
Kelly Tan
07:00*
11:50
07:20*
08:44
Maria Fernanda Torres
07:40
12:30*
12:40*
09:28
Pei-Ying Tsai
08:40
13:30*
13:00
12:06
Anne van Dam
08:00*
12:50
07:40*
08:22
Suzuka Yamaguchi
12:00
07:10*
08:00*
08:22
Min A Yoon
08:40
13:30*
12:40
09:06
CUT
Pajaree Anannarukarn
07:40
12:30*
07:20
Celine Boutier
12:40
07:50*
Ashleigh Buhai
12:40*
07:50
Sarah Burnham
13:40*
08:50
Matilda Castren
08:40
13:30*
08:40*
Tiffany Chan
07:00*
11:50
13:40*
Jennifer Chang
12:20
07:30*
Ling-Jie Chen (am)
07:20
12:10*
Na Yeon Choi
07:40
12:30*
Cydney Clanton
07:40
12:30*
12:20
Tonje Daffinrud
12:00*
07:10
Diksha Dagar
13:20*
08:30
Daniela Darquea
13:20
08:30*
Karis Davidson
13:20
08:30*
07:20*
Laura Davies
08:00*
12:50
Manon De Roey
07:20
12:10*
07:40*
Brianna Do
13:40
08:50*
Gemma Dryburgh
13:20*
08:30
Lindy Duncan
07:20*
12:10
Austin Ernst
08:00
12:50*
Maria Fassi
08:00
12:50*
Breanna Gill
13:40*
08:50
Julieta Granada
12:20
07:30*
Mina Harigae
13:40
08:50*
08:20*
Charlotte Heath (am)
08:20*
13:10
Caroline Hedwall
12:40*
07:50
Kylie Henry
12:00*
07:10
Esther Henseleit
13:20*
08:30
Whitney Hillier
13:20
08:30*
Jillian Hollis
13:20*
08:30
Dani Holmqvist
12:20*
07:30
08:20*
Wei-Ling Hsu
13:00
08:10*
Karine Icher
07:40*
12:30
12:00*
Jiwon Jeon
13:20*
08:30
12:20*
Linnea Johansson
08:40*
13:30
13:00*
Felicity Johnson
08:20
13:10*
Hee-Won Jung
08:40
13:30*
Kim Kaufman
08:20
13:10*
Yui Kawamoto
12:00
07:10*
Munchin Keh
08:40*
13:30
Cristie Kerr
12:20
07:30*
Lauren Kim
08:40*
13:30
Grace Kim (am)
08:20
13:10*
Katherine Kirk
07:40*
12:30
Min Seo Kwak
07:00
11:50*
Soo Jin Lee
12:20*
07:30
Esther Lee
08:40
13:30*
Andrea Lee
13:40
08:50*
07:20
Hana Lee
07:00
11:50*
Jeongeun Lee6
13:00
08:10*
12:20
Stacy Lewis
07:40*
12:30
Hee Jeong Lim
08:00*
12:50
08:00
Xiyu Lin
08:00
12:50*
13:00*
Pernilla Lindberg
13:00*
08:10
Peng-Shan Liu (am)
07:20
12:10*
Meghan MacLaren
13:20
08:30*
Giulia Molinaro
12:20*
07:30
Haley Moore
08:20*
13:10
12:00*
Mind Muangkhumsakul
12:00
07:10*
Stephanie Na
08:20*
13:10
Elizabeth Nagel
13:40
08:50*
Hira Naveed
12:00*
07:10
Haru Nomura
13:00*
08:10
Ryann O'Toole
08:00*
12:50
Amy Olson
07:40*
12:30
Jane Park
07:40
12:30*
Inbee Park
12:40
07:50*
08:00*
Katherine Perry
08:20*
13:10
Katja Pogacar
12:00*
07:10
Tahnia Ravnjak
07:00
11:50*
Beatriz Recari
08:20
13:10*
Robynn Ree
12:20*
07:30
Mel Reid
13:00*
08:10
08:20
Louise Ridderstrom
08:40*
13:30
Yuka Saso
13:20*
08:30
Maia Schechter
12:00
07:10*
Sarah Schmelzel
12:40*
07:50
Jiyai Shin
12:20
07:30*
Marianne Skarpnord
07:20*
12:10
Sarah Jane Smith
12:20
07:30*
Hanee Song
12:20*
07:30
Jennifer Song
12:40*
07:50
07:40
Klara Spilkova
13:20
08:30*
12:40*
Mariah Stackhouse
08:20*
13:10
Marissa Steen
08:40*
13:30
Lauren Stephenson
07:40
12:30*
13:40*
Paige Stubbs
07:20
12:10*
Ayaka Sugihara
13:40*
08:50
Jasmine Suwannapura
13:00*
08:10
13:00
Elizabeth Szokol
07:20*
12:10
Patty Tavatanakit
12:20*
07:30
Charlotte Thomas
12:40
07:50*
07:20
Ayako Uehara
08:00
12:50*
Mariajo Uribe
12:40
07:50*
Alana Uriell
08:40*
13:30
08:00*
Albane Valenzuela
07:20
12:10*
Elmay Viking
12:00*
07:10
Lindsey Weaver
08:40
13:30*
Karrie Webb
08:00*
12:50
Christine Wolf
12:00
07:10*
Cheyenne Woods
08:20*
13:10
Jing Yan
12:40*
07:50
Sakura Yokomine
08:00
12:50*
Pavarisa Yoktuan
13:00
08:10*
13:20*
About Us Profiles Order of Merit ALPG Clinics Tournaments
Board Members Lounge Money List ALPG Study Tour Next Generation
Staff Membership Rolex Rankings ALPG Travel Teaching Pros
© ALPG
Privacy Policy Site Map Contact Us
Thrax Design