Australian Ladies Professional Golf
2019 ALPG Qualifying Tournament
Tournament Information
Venue: Ballarat Golf Club
Dates: Jan 28 2019 - Jan 30 2019
Prize Money
Par: 72
Yardage: 5639
Cut Round: 3
Tournament Docs
Final round scores.
Rd 3 Draw (Wednesday)
R2 Draw (Tuesday)
R1 Draw (Monday)
Fact Sheet
Tournament Results Entry List/Tee Times  

 

Represents Player Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
  Beth Allen 12.50pm 2.00pm* 1.30pm
Mina Asada 12.30pm* 1.40pm 1.40pm*
Brooke Baker 1.40pm* 12.40pm 12.40pm
Alexis Belton 1.30pm* 12.30pm 1.00pm*
Kristalle Blum 2.10pm 1.00pm* 1.50pm*
Elise Bradley 1.30pm 12.20pm* 1.30pm*
Becky Brewerton 1.10pm 12.00pm* 2.10pm*
Hannah Burke 1.00pm 2.10pm* 12.50pm
Chantelle Cassidy 12.00pm 1.10pm* 1.20pm
Liv Cheng 1.00pm 2.10pm* 2.10pm
Robyn Choi 12.50pm 2.00pm* 12.40pm*
Bronte Colbert 2.00pm 12.50pm* 2.30pm*
Diksha Dagar 2.00pm* 1.00pm 1.10pm*
Rosie Davies 12.40pm* 1.50pm 1.40pm
Manon De Roey 12.50pm 2.00pm* 1.30pm
Ridhima Dilawari 12.00pm 1.10pm* 1.30pm*
Robyn Doig 1.40pm* 12.40pm 12.40pm
Gemma Dryburgh 12.40pm 1.50pm* 1.40pm
Tamara Durdin 1.00pm* 2.10pm 2.30pm
Elizabeth Elmassian 12.10pm 1.20pm* 2.40pm*
Simin Feng 12.50pm* 2.00pm 1.50pm
Victoria Fricot 1.40pm 12.30pm* 1.50pm*
Weiqi Charissa Goh 1.30pm 12.20pm* 2.30pm*
Gennai Goodwin 12.30pm 1.40pm* 1.50pm*
Ingrid Gutierrez Nunez 12.40pm* 1.50pm 2.00pm
Lydia Hall 1.00pm 2.10pm* 1.30pm
Adele Huggard 12.10pm* 1.20pm 2.20pm*
Juliana Hung 2.10pm* 1.10pm 2.10pm
Jenna Hunter 1.10pm 12.0pm*

1.10pm*

Kayla Jones 1.50pm 12.40pm 1.40pm*
Rachel Jones 1.50pm* 12.50pm 12.50pm*
Valdis Thora Jonsdottir 12.40pm 1.50pm* 1.50pm
Vani Kapoor 12.10pm 1.20pm* 1.00pm
Kim Kaufman 12.50pm* 2.00pm 1.10pm
Yu Eun Kim 1.40pm* 12.40pm 12.40pm*
Cheyenne Knight 1.00pm* 2.10pm 2.10pm
Sock Hwee Koh 1.20pm* 12.20pm 1.10pm
Molly Lavercombe 12.20pm* 1.30pm 2.40pm*
Soo Jin Lee 1.30pm 12.20pm* 12.40pm*
Ines Lescudier 12.30pm 1.40pm* 2.10pm
Ann Lesher 2.00pm* 1.00pm 1.10pm*
Chloe Leurquin 1.10pm 12.00pm* 12.50pm
Amelia Lewis 1.00pm* 2.10pm 2.30pm
Linna Loh 1.50pm* 12.50pm 2.40pm*
Karoline Lund 12.50pm* 2.00pm 1.20pm*
Astha Madan 2.00pm 12.50pm* 1.20pm*
Melanie Maetzler 12.20pm* 1.30pm 2.00pm
Dea Mahendra 2.10pm 1.00pm* 1.30pm*
Kyoka Matsumori 1.30pm* 12.30pm 2.00pm*
Ana Menendez 12.20pm 1.30pm* 1.20pm
Phillis Meti 1.20pm* 12.20pm WD
Ayano Mochizuki 1.50pm* 12.50pm 2.10pm*
Katelyn Must 1.50pm 12.40pm* 1.00pm*
Miki Nishiyama 12.10pm* 1.20pm 12.30pm
Nina Pegova 1.40pm 12.30pm* 1.00pm
Tsai Peiying 12.20pm* 1.30pm 2.30pm
Katja Pogacar 2.00pm 12.50pm* 12.40pm
Mireia Prat 12.20pm 1.30pm* 1.00pm
Leticia Ras-Anderica 1.10pm* 12.10pm 1.40pm
Tahnia Ravnjak 1.20pm 12.10pm* 1.20pm*
Momo Sakuragi 1.50pm 12.40pm* 12.50pm*
Patricia Sanz Barrio 2.10pm* 1.10pm 12.50pm*
Agathe Sauzon 1.20pm 12.10pm* 1.20pm
Viva Schlasberg 2.10pm* 1.10pm 12.30pm
Sarah Schober 12.40pm* 1.50pm 1.50pm
Jade Shellback 1.40pm 12.30pm* 2.30pm*
Onkanok Soisuwan 12.10pm 1.20pm* 12.30pm
Tracy Stanford 2.10pm 1.00pm* 2.00pm*
Montana Strauss 12.40pm 1.50pm* 12.30pm*
Paige Stubbs 1.30pm* 12.30pm 12.50pm
Charlotte Thomas 1.20pm 12.10pm* 2.20pm
Arisa Tomiya 1.10pm* 12.10pm 2.20pm*
Chizuru Ueda 12.30pm* 1.40pm 2.00pm*
Elmay Viking 2.00pm* 1.00pm 2.20pm
Sophie Weilguni 12.00pm 1.10pm* 2.20pm*
Nadine White 12.20pm 1.30pm* 12.30pm*
Tatiana Wijaya 12.30pm 1.40pm* 1.40pm*
Andrea Wong 1.20pm* 12.20pm 1.10pm
Jing Yan 1.10pm* 12.20pm 2.00pm
Celina Yuan 12.30pm* 1.40pm 2.10pm*
Wanasa Zhou 12.10pm* 1.20pm 1.00pm*

* indicates 10 Tee start

About Us Profiles Order of Merit ALPG Clinics Tournaments
Board Members Lounge Money List ALPG Study Tour Next Generation
Staff Membership Rolex Rankings ALPG Travel Teaching Pros
© ALPG
Privacy Policy Site Map Contact Us
Thrax Design