Australian Ladies Professional Golf
ISPS Handa Vic Open
Tournament Information
Venue: 13th Beach Golf Links
Dates: Feb 7 2019 - Feb 10 2019
Prize Money: AUD $1,500,000.00
Par: 73
Yardage: 5699
Cut Round: 3
Tournament Docs
ISPS Handa Vic Open Fact Sheet
Leaderboard Tournament Results Entry List/Tee Times  
LEGEND
 Beach Course
 Creek Course
* Player started round on the 10th hole (am) Player is an amateur
Player Represents Round 1 Draw Round 2 Draw Round 3 Draw Round 4 Draw
Celine Boutier
14:50*
08:40
11:40
12:23
Ashleigh Buhai
08:50
12:40*
12:10*
08:38
Peiyun Chien
08:30
12:20*
07:10
09:44
Holly Clyburn
14:40
08:30*
12:00
07:43
Olivia Cowan
13:30*
07:20
13:00
10:50
Daniela Darquea
15:00
08:50*
13:10*
09:00
Karis Davidson
13:20
07:10*
08:30
09:00
Kendall Dye
13:40
07:30*
12:20
07:54
Jodi Ewart Shadoff
10:00*
13:50
12:10*
11:59
Isi Gabsa
08:40*
12:30
07:30
10:28
Georgia Hall
09:00*
12:50
12:30*
08:05
Kylie Henry
13:40
07:30*
08:00*
11:35
Felicity Johnson
14:40
08:30*
12:40
11:35
Haeji Kang
13:10*
07:00
12:20
09:22
Kim Kaufman
14:30*
08:20
13:40
12:23
Sarah Kemp
14:20
08:10*
12:30*
07:54
Christina Kim
14:00
07:50*
07:40*
08:16
Katherine Kirk
09:40*
13:30
12:40
11:35
Nanna Koerstz Madsen
15:10*
09:00
06:40*
09:44
Brittany Lang
09:20*
13:10
06:40*
09:22
Alison Lee
14:00
07:50*
12:40
08:16
Mirim Lee
09:30
13:20*
07:00*
11:59
Xiyu Lin
14:10*
08:00
07:00*
11:12
Yu Liu
14:40
08:30*
07:40*
10:50
Catriona Matthew
09:40*
13:30
08:10
08:05
Wichanee Meechai
14:30*
08:20
06:50
10:06
Azahara Munoz
13:40
07:30*
06:50
08:16
Haru Nomura
13:20
07:10*
13:40
11:59
Su Oh
08:40*
12:30
13:40
12:23
Jane Park
09:10
13:00*
07:20*
11:12
Alena Sharp
13:20
07:10*
13:20
10:06
Marianne Skarpnord
08:40*
12:30
12:20
10:28
Marissa Steen
08:10
12:00*
13:00
11:12
Lauren Stephenson
14:30*
08:20
12:50*
08:38
Linnea Strom
13:30*
07:20
11:50*
08:05
Thidapa Suwannapura
14:20
08:10*
08:30
09:44
Anne-Catherine Tanguay
09:20*
13:10
11:50*
10:06
Charlotte Thomas
14:50*
08:40
13:20
10:50
Pei-Ying Tsai
13:20
07:10*
11:40
07:43
Ayako Uehara
14:40
08:30*
07:30
10:28
Lindsey Weaver
13:50*
07:40
12:00
08:38
Christine Wolf
15:00
08:50*
12:50*
09:22
Suzuka Yamaguchi
09:50
13:40*
07:20*
09:00
CUT
Beth Allen
08:50
12:40*
Dottie Ardina
14:10*
08:00
Rebecca Artis
14:40
08:30*
Aditi Ashok
09:10
13:00*
Silvia Banon
14:10*
08:00
08:30
Isabelle Boineau
14:10*
08:00
07:40*
Amy Boulden
13:30*
07:20
Stacy Bregman
14:10*
08:00
Cathryn Bristow
09:00*
12:50
Nicole Broch Larsen
08:20*
12:10
Stephanie Bunque (am)
08:30
12:20*
Hannah Burke
08:30
12:20*
Tiffany Chan
08:30
12:20*
Camille Chevalier
08:30
12:20*
Robyn Choi
13:30*
07:20
Youngin Chun
14:50*
08:40
Paula Creamer
08:40*
12:30
Tonje Daffinrud
15:00
08:50*
Diksha Dagar
09:20*
13:10
Laura Davies
13:20
07:10*
Manon De Roey
08:20*
12:10
08:40*
Brianna Do
08:20*
12:10
07:50
Lindy Duncan
09:30
13:20*
Tamie Durdin
08:50
12:40*
Simin Feng
15:00
08:50*
Dana Finkelstein
10:10
14:00*
Breanna Gill
14:50*
08:40
Kristen Gillman
09:30
13:20*
13:00
Laura Gonzalez Escallon
15:10*
09:00
Sheridan Gorton
08:10
12:00*
Hannah Green
14:00
07:50*
Jaye Marie Green
14:20
08:10*
Ingrid Gutierrez Nunez
14:50*
08:40
Jenny Haglund
09:10
13:00*
Lydia Hall
14:20
08:10*
Mina Harigae
10:10
14:00*
Lily Muni He
09:40*
13:30
Caroline Hedwall
09:10
13:00*
06:50
Celine Herbin
09:50
13:40*
Whitney Hillier
13:10*
07:00
Maddison Hinson-Tolchard (am)
13:40
07:30*
Dani Holmqvist
09:00*
12:50
12:00
Yae Eun Hong (am)
15:10*
09:00
11:50*
Becca Huffer
09:40*
13:30
Charley Hull
09:20*
13:10
Nuria Iturrios
14:00
07:50*
07:50
Noemi Jimenez Martin
13:50*
07:40
13:30*
Tiffany Joh
13:10*
07:00
Valdis Jonsdottir
14:50*
08:40
Vani Kapoor
15:10*
09:00
Munchin Keh
14:00
07:50*
07:20*
Grace Kim (am)
10:00*
13:50
Joanna Klatten
13:50*
07:40
Cheyenne Knight
08:10
12:00*
Noora Komulainen
09:30
13:20*
Stephanie Kyriacou (am)
15:00
08:50*
12:50*
Bronte Law
13:10*
07:00
13:10*
Jaclyn Lee
08:40*
12:30
13:10*
Minjee Lee
09:20*
13:10
08:20*
Camilla Lennarth
08:20*
12:10
Grace Lennon
14:30*
08:20
Chloe Leurquin
08:40*
12:30
Amelia Lewis
09:50
13:40*
Pernilla Lindberg
09:00*
12:50
Ruixin Liu
09:10
13:00*
Teresa Lu
09:40*
13:30
13:30*
Karoline Lund
08:50
12:40*
Meghan MacLaren
10:10
14:00*
Leona Maguire
13:40
07:30*
08:00*
Brittany Marchand
15:10*
09:00
08:10
Ally McDonald
14:40
08:30*
Stephanie Meadow
08:10
12:00*
Manon Molle
10:10
14:00*
Becky Morgan
15:00
08:50*
Katelyn Must
10:00*
13:50
Stephanie Na
13:40
07:30*
07:50
Benyapa Niphatsophon
08:10
12:00*
12:10*
Lee-Anne Pace
13:10*
07:00
07:10
Morgan Pressel
08:20*
12:10
13:30*
Leticia Ras-Anderica
08:50
12:40*
Beatriz Recari
14:30*
08:20
Mel Reid
08:20*
12:10
07:30
Madelene Sagstrom
14:30*
08:20
Sherman Santiwiwatthanaphong
09:30
13:20*
08:00*
Marta Sanz Barrio
09:40*
13:30
Agathe Sauzon
10:10
14:00*
Sarah Schmelzel
10:10
14:00*
06:40*
Sarah Schober
10:00*
13:50
Sarah Jane Smith
10:00*
13:50
Luna Sobron
13:50*
07:40
08:20*
Hanee Song
09:30
13:20*
Klara Spilkova
13:10*
07:00
Mariah Stackhouse
13:50*
07:40
Jackie Stoelting
10:00*
13:50
Elizabeth Szokol
09:50
13:40*
Emma Talley
09:10
13:00*
Kris Tamulis
13:30*
07:20
Prima Thammaraks
08:50
12:40*
12:30*
Pannarat Thanapolboonyaras
13:20
07:10*
08:10
Charlotte Thompson
09:50
13:40*
Michele Thomson
08:10
12:00*
Maria Torres
14:10*
08:00
07:00*
Mariajo Uribe
08:30
12:20*
11:40
Vicky Uwland
09:00*
12:50
Anne Van Dam
14:20
08:10*
Astrid Vayson de Pradenne
15:10*
09:00
Amy Walsh
13:30*
07:20
Karrie Webb
09:00*
12:50
13:20
Ursula Wikstrom
13:50*
07:40
07:10
Cheyenne Woods
14:00
07:50*
08:20*
Sakura Yokomine
14:20
08:10*
Pavarisa Yoktuan
09:20*
13:10
Min A Yoon (am)
09:50
13:40*
About Us Profiles Order of Merit ALPG Clinics Tournaments
Board Members Lounge Money List ALPG Study Tour Next Generation
Staff Membership Rolex Rankings ALPG Travel Teaching Pros
© ALPG
Privacy Policy Site Map Contact Us
Thrax Design