Australian Ladies Professional Golf
RACV Gold Coast Challenge
Tournament Information
Venue: RACV Royal Pines
Dates: Feb 2 2017 - Feb 4 2017
Prize Money: AUD $150,000.00
Par: 73
Yardage: 5893
Cut Round: 2
Tournament Docs
Friday RACV Gold Coast Challenge Draw
Thursday RACV Gold Coast Challenge Draw
RACV Gold Coast Challenge Information
RACV Gold Coast Challenge Fact Sheet
Player Accommodation
Leaderboard Tournament Results Entry List/Tee Times  
LEGEND * Player started round on the 10th hole (am) Player is an amateur
Player Represents Round 1 Draw Round 2 Draw Round 3 Draw Round 4 Draw
Aditi Ashok
06:45
12:30*
10:50
Ainil Bakar
12:40
06:45*
08:40
Brittany Benvenuto
06:55*
12:30
08:00
Lina Boqvist
06:45*
12:40
10:10
Adriana Brent
06:55
12:30*
09:30
Hannah Burke
12:30
06:55*
09:10
Eun Woo Choi
06:55
12:40*
10:00
Holly Clyburn
06:45
12:30*
07:50
Olivia Cowan
12:40
06:45*
09:40
Tonje Daffinrud
06:45
12:30*
10:20
Karis Davidson (am)
06:55
12:40*
09:20
Laura Davies
06:45*
12:30
10:30
Ellen Davies-Graham
06:45
12:30*
08:30
Emma De Groot
12:40
06:55*
08:10
Manon De Roey
06:45
12:30*
07:50
Annabel Dimmock
06:45*
12:30
09:40
Gemma Dryburgh
12:30*
06:55
08:10
Gennai Goodwin (am)
12:30*
06:45
09:00
Hannah Green
12:30
06:45*
10:10
Lydia Hall
12:30
06:55*
09:00
Nancy Harvey
06:45
12:40*
07:50
Kylie Henry
12:30*
06:55
10:00
Felicity Johnson
12:40*
06:45
09:30
Vani Kapoor
06:55
12:30*
08:30
Rebecca Kay (am)
06:45
12:30*
10:40
Katherine Kirk
06:55
12:40*
10:40
Ji Young Lee
06:55
12:30*
07:40
Camilla Lennarth
12:30*
06:55
09:20
Ann-Kathrin Lindner
12:30*
06:45
08:20
Nanna Madsen
06:45
12:30*
09:30
Kusuma Meechai
12:30
06:55*
09:00
Nina Muehl
06:45
12:30*
08:30
Stephanie Na
12:30*
06:45
09:20
Sanna Nuutinen
12:40
06:45*
08:40
Alexandra Orchard
12:30*
06:55
10:20
Florentyna Parker
12:30
06:45*
10:00
Emily Pedersen
12:30
06:45*
09:10
Isabella Ramsay
12:40*
06:45
08:10
Marion Ricordeau
06:55*
12:30
08:00
Marianne Skarpnord
12:30
06:45*
08:00
Sarah Jane Smith
06:45
12:30*
10:30
Hanee Song
12:40
06:55*
10:40
Jessica Speechley
06:55
12:40*
08:20
Madelene Stavnar
06:45*
12:30
09:40
Paige Stubbs
06:45*
12:30
08:40
Noora Tamminen
12:30*
06:45
08:20
Prima Thammaraks
12:40*
06:45
10:50
Pannarat Thanapolboonyaras
06:55
12:30*
10:50
Charlotte Thomas
06:55*
12:40
10:10
Michele Thomson
12:30*
06:45
10:20
Amy Walsh
06:55
12:30*
07:40
Alison Walshe
06:45
12:40*
10:30
Christine Wolf
12:30
06:55*
09:10
CUT
Bree Arthur
06:45
12:30*
Rebecca Artis
06:45*
12:30
Stefania Avanzo
12:40
06:45*
Brooke Baker
06:45*
12:40
Hayley Bettencourt
06:45*
12:30
Ashleigh Blacksell
06:55*
12:40
Kristalle Blum
06:45*
12:40
Brittany Bomar
06:55*
12:40
Alexandra Bonetti
06:55
12:30*
Sarah-Jane Boyd
06:45*
12:30
Cathryn Bristow
12:30
06:55*
Lili Cammisa
06:45*
12:30
Liv Cheng
06:45*
12:30
Georgia Clarke (am)
12:40
06:55*
Kylie Close
06:45*
12:40
Hannah Collier
12:30
06:45*
Jessica Cowie
12:40*
06:55
Sydney Cox
06:55*
12:30
Stefania Croce
12:40
06:55*
Stefanie Delgreco
12:30
06:45*
Belinda Diamond
12:40
06:55*
Robyn Doig
12:30
06:45*
Amandeep Drall
12:30*
06:45
Lisa Edgar (am)
12:40
06:55*
Elizabeth Elmassian
06:45
12:40*
Kristen Farmer
12:40*
06:55
Jade Fisher
12:30
06:45*
Samantha Foley
12:30*
06:45
Breanna Gill
12:30
06:45*
Sheridan Gorton
12:40*
06:45
Rebecca Green
12:40*
06:55
Lauren Hibbert
06:45
12:40*
Whitney Hillier
06:55*
12:30
Jenna Hunter
06:45
12:40*
Fabienne In-Albon
12:30
06:45*
Kyla Inaba
12:40*
06:45
Rong Ji
12:40*
06:45
Tamara Johns
12:30*
06:55
Lorie Kane
06:45
12:30*
Eileen Kelly
12:40*
06:55
Sarah Kemp
06:55*
12:40
Molly Lavercombe
12:30
06:55*
Jenny Lee
12:30*
06:45
Grace Lennon
06:45
12:30*
Chloe Leurquin
12:30*
06:45
Felicity Lloyd-Jones
12:30*
06:45
Jessica Macphee
06:55*
12:30
Anais Maggetti
12:30
06:55*
Emily Mclennan
12:30
06:45*
Phillis Meti
06:45*
12:30
Bronwyn Mullins
06:55*
12:40
Meghan Musk
12:30*
06:45
Katelyn Must
12:30*
06:55
Kelly Okun
12:30*
06:45
Elissa Orr
12:40
06:45*
Karen Pearce
12:30*
06:45
Stacey Peters
06:55
12:40*
Amy Pollock
06:45
12:40*
Mireia Prat
06:45*
12:30
Leticia Ras Anderica
12:30*
06:45
Kristen Rue
12:40*
06:45
Elle Sandak
12:40
06:45*
Agathe Sauzon
12:40
06:45*
Eun Jeong Seong (am)
06:45
12:30*
Nadine Smith
06:45*
12:40
Hojung Son
12:30*
06:45
Stacey Tate
06:45
12:30*
Verity Turner
12:30
06:45*
Elmay Viking
06:55*
12:30
Sophie Walker
06:45*
12:30
Samantha Whittle
06:45*
12:40
Sarah Wilson (am)
12:30*
06:45
Lin Yezhou
12:40*
06:55
Celina Yuan
06:55
12:30*
About Us Profiles Order of Merit ALPG Clinics Tournaments
Board Members Lounge Money List ALPG Study Tour Next Generation
Staff Membership Rolex Rankings ALPG Travel Teaching Pros
© ALPG
Privacy Policy Site Map Contact Us
Thrax Design