Australian Ladies Professional Golf
Bing Lee Fujitsu General Pro Am
Tournament Information
Venue: Oatlands Golf Club
Dates: Jan 14 2016 - Jan 15 2016
Prize Money: AUD $30,000.00
Par: 72
Yardage: 5453
Cut Round: 2
Tournament Docs
Rd 2 Tee times
Bing Lee Fujitsu ALPG Pro Am Fact Sheet
Tournament Results Entry List/Tee Times  
Entry Represents Player Rd 1 - Thursday 14th January 2016 Rd 2 - Friday 15th January 2016
1 Cherie Alison 7:30am    8th    A 7:30am
2 Bree Arthur 7:30am    8th     B 7:30am
3 Hayley Bettencourt 1:15pm    11th     B 1:15pm
4 Brittany Bomar 1:15pm    7th     A 7:30am
5 Alexandra Bonetti 1:15pm    17th     B 7:30am
6 Adriana Brent 7:30am    16th     B 1:15pm
7 Cathryn Bristow 7:30am    7th     A 1:15pm
8 Julia Camarsh 1:15pm    16th     B 7:30am
9 Liv Cheng 7:30am    18th     A 1:15pm
10 Sydney Cox 1:15pm    13th     A 1:15pm
11 Ellen Davies-Graham 7:30am    12th     B 1:15pm
12 Emma De Groot 7:30am    13th     B 1:15pm
13 Manon De Roey 1:15pm    8th     A 7:30am
14 Justine Dreher 1:15pm    2nd     A 1:15pm
15 Breanna Elliott 7:30am    5th     B 1:15pm
16 Jody Fleming 1:15pm    15th     B 7:30am
17 Nikki Garrett 7:30am    13th     A 7:30am
18 Breanna Gill 7:30am    5th     A 7:30am
19 Eleanor Givens 7:30am    12th     A 7:30am
20 Sheridan Gorton 7:30am    11th     B 1:15pm
21 Rebecca Green 1:15pm    13th     B 7:30am
22 Kelsey Haynie 1:15pm    2nd     A 7:30am
23 Nicky Henderson 1:15pm    12th     A 7:30am
24 Lauren Hibbert 7:30am    3rd     A 1:15pm
25 Whitney Hillier 7:30am    15th     A 1:15pm
26 Chantal Hodson 7:30am    6th     A 7:30am
27 Aliza Huff 7:30am    17th     A 1:15pm
28 Jenna Hunter 1:15pm    3rd     A 1:15pm
29 Fabienne In-Albon 7:30am    10th     B 7:30am
30 Kyla Inaba 1:15pm    12th     B 7:30am
31 Laura Jansone 1:15pm    4th     B 7:30am
32 Katy Jarochowicz 7:30am    17th     B 7:30am
33 Jamila Jaxaliyeva 1:15pm    14th     A 7:30am
34 Felicity Johnson 7:30am    1st     B 1:15pm
35 Stacey Keating 7:30am    1st    A 1:15pm
36 Sarah Kemp 7:30am    11th     A 1:15pm
37 Eileen Kelly 1:15pm    10th     A 7:30am
38 Sienna Lambert 1:15pm    8th     B 7:30am
39 Molly Lavercombe 7:30am    18th     B 1:15pm
40 Jenny Lee 1:15pm    5th     A 7:30am
41 Grace Lennon 7:30am    4th     B 1:15pm
42 Ines Lescudier 1:15pm    6th     A 7:30am
43 Felicity Lloyd-Jones 1:15pm    14th     A 7:30am
44 Jessica Macphee 1:15pm    10th     B 7:30am
45 Courtney Massey-Docking 1:15pm    6th     B 7:30am
46 Ana Menendez 1:15pm    17th     A 1:15pm
47 Danielle Montgomery 7:30am    14th     B 1:15pm
48 Nina Muehl 1:15pm    2nd     A 1:15pm
49 Stephanie Na 7:30am    10th     A 1:15pm
50 Miriam    Nagl 7:30am    4th     A 7:30am
51 Sarah Oh 1:15pm    16th     A 1:15pm
52 Ashley Ona 1:15pm    4th     A 7:30am
53 Alexandra Orchard 7:30am    2nd     A 1:15pm
54 Mireia Prat 1:15pm    18th     A 1:15pm
55 Marion Ricordeau 1:15pm    1st     A 1:15pm
56 Nadine Smith 1:15pm    9th     A 7:30am
57 Jessica Speechley 1:15pm    15th     A 1:15pm
58 Anna Stanton 7:30am    6th     B 1:15pm
59 Paige Stubbs 1:15pm    11th     A 7:30am
60 Stacey Tate 7:30am    14th    A 1:15pm
61 Lauren Taylor 1:15pm    18th     B 1:15pm
62 Anne Van Dam 7:30am    9th     A 1:15pm
63 Elmay Viking 1:15pm    5th     B 7:30am
64 Amy Walsh 7:30am    7th     B 1:15pm
65 Alison Whitaker 7:30am    2nd     B 7:30am
66 Christine Wolf 7:30am    3rd     B 1:15pm
67 Hathikarn Wongwaikiphaisal 7:30am    16th     A 7:30am
About Us Profiles Order of Merit ALPG Clinics Tournaments
Board Members Lounge Money List ALPG Study Tour Next Generation
Staff Membership Rolex Rankings ALPG Travel Teaching Pros
© ALPG
Privacy Policy Site Map Contact Us
Thrax Design