Australian Ladies Professional Golf
Mt Broughton Ladies Classic
Tournament Information
Venue: Mt Broughton Golf and Country Club
Dates: Jan 9 2016 - Jan 10 2016
Prize Money: AUD $30,000.00
Par: 72
Yardage: 5860
Cut Round: 2
Tournament Docs
Rd 2 Draw - Sunday 10th January
Tournament Results Entry List/Tee Times  
Entry Represents Player Round 1 Tee Times Round 2 Tee Times
1 Cherie Alison 11:20am 9:10am
2 Bree Arthur 7:40am 8:40am
3 Hayley Bettencourt 7:00am 11:10am
4 Ashleigh Blacksell 8:40am 7:10am
5 Brittany Bomar 11:10am 7:10am
6 Alexandra Bonetti 9:50am 11:10am
7 Jan Borgolotto 7:30am 6:40am
8 Adriana Brent 9:00am 10:40am
9 Cathryn Bristow 10:30am 10:50am
10 Liv Cheng 8:40am 8:50am
11 Rebecca Codd 11:50am 11:20am
12 Jessica Cowie 11:20am 11:00am
13 Sydney Cox 7:20am 9:50am
14 Ellen Davies-Graham 9:30am 8:30am
15 Manon De Roey 9:50am 12:10pm
16 Belinda Diamond 10:30am 8:30am
17 Justine Dreher 9:40am 9:20am
18 Breanna Elliott 10:50am 8:20am
19 Kristen Farmer 7:10am 9:00am
20 Breanna Gill 10:10am 9:20am
21 Eleanor Givens 11:20am 10:20am
22 Sheridan Gorton 7:10am 6:50am
23 Rebecca Green 7:00am 10:00am
24 Samantha Grinham 8:00am 7:30am
25 Nancy Harvey 12:00pm 7:00am
26 Kelsey Haynie 7:30am 7:10am
27 Nicky Henderson 11:30am 7:50am
28 Lauren Hibbert 9:30am 12:20pm
29 Whitney Hillier 8:50am 12:00pm
30 Aliza Huff 7:50am 11:50am
31 Jenna Hunter 11:30am 7:00am
32 Fabienne In-Albon 11:20am 12:00pm
33 Kyla Inaba 11:00am 6:40am
34 Laura Jansone 10:30am 10:40am
35 Katy Jarochowicz 8:00am 6:40am
36 Jamila Jaxaliyeva 8:20am 9:50am
37 Felicity Johnson 8:20am 12:30pm
38 Stacey Keating 10:50am 11:30am
39 Eileen Kelly 12:10pm 6:40am
40 Sarah Kemp 9:20am 9:30am
41 Sienna Lambert 7:50am 7:40am
42 Molly Lavercombe 8:40am 6:50am
43 Grace Lennon 8:20am 12:00pm
44 Ines Lescudier 9:40am 8:10am
45 Felicity Lloyd-Jones 8:20am 7:00am
46 Jessica Macphee 10:40am 8:20am
47 Ana Menendez 7:40am 9:00am
48 Danielle Montgomery 8:30am 10:50am
49 Nina Muehl 10:00am 10:10am
50 Emily Murray 10:30am 8:10am
51 Stephanie Na 10:20am 11:30am
52 Miriam Nagl 7:50am 11:50am
53 Sarah Oh 10:20am 12:10pm
54 Ashley Ona 8:10am 6:50am
55 Alexandra Orchard 9:00am 7:10am
56 Mireia Prat 11:50am 10:20am
57 Marion Ricordeau 9:10am 11:10am
58 Elle Sandak 6:50am 7:00am
59 Anna Stanton 7:30am 7:50am
60 Paige Stubbs 7:30am 9:40am
61 Stacey Tate 6:50am 8:00am
62 Lauren Taylor 11:40am 9:10am
63 Vicky Thomas 11:50am 8:00am
64 Anne Van Dam 11:40am 11:40am
65 Elmay Viking 11:30am 10:30am
66 Amy Walsh 8:40am 7:20am
67 Christine Wolf 11:40am 9:30am
68
Hathikarn Wongwaikiphaisal 11:30am 6:50am
About Us Profiles Order of Merit ALPG Clinics Tournaments
Board Members Lounge Money List ALPG Study Tour Next Generation
Staff Membership Rolex Rankings ALPG Travel Teaching Pros
© ALPG
Privacy Policy Site Map Contact Us
Thrax Design